Utilisateurs PARTIAL LIST

Dominique SAINRAMES
Isabelle MORET
Joseph CHEREL
Stephane CHOUZENOUX
Agnes DECRION
Agnès Decrion
Albert HERMOSO FARRAS (Espagne)
Alberto GIUGNI (Italie)
Alessandra GHERARDI (Italie)
Alice POZZATO (Italie)
Alvaro PEREZ DE LOS RIOS (Espagne)
Anaïs PERLES
Andréa MEZZAROBA (Italie)
Anne-Juliette BOURCIER
Armelle BREARD
Arnaud ENGELAERE
Audrey NICOLAI (Belgique)
Aurélien KAHN
Benoit PARENT
Bernard METRAY
Bertrand VUATOUX
Bettina HOY (Allemagne)
Bruno BOUVIER
Bérénice VILLOING
CLEMENT FAIVRE
CSEM
Camille COMBES
Camille Geiger
Camille SOULIE
Caroline CHADELAT
Catherine JEAN
Cecile MONNIE
Centre Equestre de RODEZ
Christian JANIN
Christian WEERTS
Christine MOULIS LEBECQ
Christophe GUILLEMET
Chrsitophe SIX
Clayton FREDERICKS (Angleterre)
Cédric LYARD
DE BUCK NADIA
Delphine STRUBE
Dick SCHRADE (Allemagne)
Didier DHENNIN
Didier WILLEFERT
Dirk SHRADE Allemagne
Dominique LOMBARD / Bruno GOYENS (Belgique)
Dr Wolfgang KULTERER Autriche
ECURIE DE MAY
Ecuries de Sainte Anne
Edouard LEGENDRE
Eline TACK (Belgique)
Elodie DURQUET
Emmanuel FLATTE
Equipe Olympique (Brésil)
FEDERATION EQUESTRE THAILAND
FOURNIER THIBAULT
Fabian SAVOINI
Fanny WIDMANN
Francisco STILLWELL (Portugal)
Franck DEL CASTILLO
Franck THERMEAU
François ROEMER
Françoise NAUDIN
Frederic ARNAUD
Geoffroy De JAMBLINNE ( Belgique )
Gilles BORDES
Gilles VIRICEL
Guilhem FAVE
Guillaume COUDERC
Guillaume LEHERQUIER
Gwendolen FER
Haras de JARDY
Hendrik DEGROSS (Belgique)
Hervé LETHEUX
Hugo LASCHET (Belgique)
JUNG MICHAEL
Jarnot DUBACHERE Allemagne
Jean Renaud ADDE
Jean TEULERE
Jean-Charles LEGRAND
Jean-François LAURENT
Jean-Luc FORCE
Jean-Marc FAVEREAU
Jean-Marie BAZIRE
Jean-Pierre LAMY
Jean-Sebastien GOURCE
Joris VANSPARENGEL (Belgique)
Juan Carlos GARCIA (Italie)
Julien BAUX
Karim LAGHOUAG
Karin DONCKERS (Belgique)
Koris VIEULES
Kris VERVAECKE (Belgique)
L et C BLIN DELAMARE
Lara DE LIEDEKERKE (Belgique)
Laurent BOUSQUET
Laurent TREHIN
Lionel GONZALES
Lionel GUYON
Lise CHABOISSON
MADSEN VICTORIA
MARTIN ALEXANDRA
MARTIN ALEXANDRA
Marco BIASIA (Italie)
Margaux COLOMBE
Maria PINEDO SENDAGORTA (Espagne)
Maria Pinedo SENTAKORTA Espagne
Marie-Christine DE LAURIERE
Marion FOURNIER
Marjorie SCHREDER (Belgique)
Mark TODD
Marta BOTIN (Espagne)
Martine BEUKEN (Belgique)
Mathieu BOISSELIER (Canada)
Mathieu LEMOINE
Mathilde GRIVOT
Matteo Migliavacca
Maud VERWILGHEN (Belgique)
Maxime Livio
Maya BOUTANOS
Michel et Hélène LEMOINE
Nicolas ASTIER
Nicolas BERTIN
Nicolas RICHARD
Olivia Simonazzi
PIERRE DE FRANCE
PIERRE DIONISI
Pascale BOUTET
Patricia MAES (Belgique)
Philippe ALRIC
Philippe MUHL - Ecole Nat. d'Equitation
Philippe PERRIN
Pierre SOUVESTRE
Pierre-Marie DUBOIS
Piggy French
Qatar Team (Qatar)
Roberto RIGANELLI (Italie)
Roberto ROTATORI (Italie)
Rodolph SCHERER
Ruth EDGE (Allemagne)
Régis PRUDON
Sandrine BAIZET
Sandrine BAIZET
Sara ALGOTSON Suede
Sebastien POIRIER
Speranza GARDINI (Italie)
Stella BENATTI (Italie)
Stephanie CROMMER
Stephano BRECCIAROLI (Italie)
Steve PARTINGTON
Susanna Bordone (Italie)
Sébastien CAVAILLON
Thomas BEDON
Tiffany MOULIN
Tom Van den BROECK ( Belgique )
Tristan RENOVELL
Ugo PROVASI
Valentine & Olivier STEEMAN (Belgique)
Victoria PANIZZON (Italie)
Vittoria PANIZZON (Italie)
Yann CATIER
Yves DUFRESNE
A. ALBANESE
ARROYO GUSTAVO
Adrien Rouchon
Alain PINAUD
Aldrick CHERONNET
Alexandra RANTET
Alexis GAUTHIER
Aline DE MIRAS
Ann LENORMAND
Annabelle BOUGET
Anne Gaelle Marquet
Anne-Sophie GODARD
Anny RICHER WALLERAND
Antoine LAMBERT
Antonio RUIZ
Antonio VOZONE (Portugal)
Arnaud HUSTACHE
Aurelia POLLET
Aurélie MARLET
B. et J. LE GALLEE / ECURIES BONS SIRES
Baptiste FRANCONE - CE du Mans
Benjamin DEVULDER
Benoît BOUTHIER
Bernard LESSAGE
Bernard SAINSARDOS
Bernard SCHOTSMANS
Bertrand PIGAGNIOL
Blandine ROUX
Brice GRUGEON
Brice MAUBERT
Brice ORSOLINI
Bruno BROUCQSAULT
Bruno JAZEDE
Bruno Laine
Bruno ROCUET
Bénédicte Barrier
Bénédicte FRANQUET
C
C. GRUMIAUX
CEDRIC FLEITH
CENTRE EQUESTRE BOIS FLEURI
CENTRE EQUESTRE DE VIRE
CSEM FONTAINEBLEAU
Candice LAUWERS (Belgique)
Carlo CODECASA (Italie)
Carlo FIORAVANTI (Italie)
Carlos CATALAN (Espagne)
Caroline GROU
Caroline LEBOEUF
Catherine BONNAFOUS
Catherine Touze
Cedric HUREL
Centre Equestre de Grammont
Centre Equestre de SAULTAIN
Centre Equestre la Lisière St Aubin
Centre Formation Equestre Pierrelatte
Charlotte COURTADE
Charlotte GASTALDI
Charlotte LEPLUS
Christel BOULARD
Christian JANIN
Christina LIEBHERR (Suisse)
Christophe AUMIAUX
Christophe DESJAMONIERES
Christophe DEUQUET
Christophe FENELON
Cindy VAN DEN STRATTEN (Belgique)
Claude COMBE
Claude LANCHAIS
Club Hippique Claye Souilly
Coelho MENDES (Portugal)
Cyril GALLOIS
Cédric ANGOT
Daniel DESMEURE / CENTRE EQUESTRE DE CREST
Daniel ETTER (Suisse)
David JOBERTIE
David MAY
David MOMMOLIN
Dehlia OEUVRAY SMITS (Suisse)
Delphine JUBAULT
Diane STERN (Suisse)
Domaine du MOULIN
ECURIE DE FRESSY
ELEVAGE DU COTY
ERIC GIRAUD
Ecurie BOUGUENNEC
Ecurie FAPE (Belgique)
Ecurie KASSELMAN (Allemagne)
Ecurie LABORIE
Ecurie MARNEX (Suisse)
Ecurie Marie
Ecurie PHILIPPE ROZIER
Ecurie d'Olgy
Ecurie de CLAIRIS
Ecurie de la LEZONNIERE
Ecurie de la Rionde
Ecurie de la Roucarie
Ecurie des ESSES
Ecurie du CLOS
Edouard COUPERIE
Edouard MATHE
Edouard WACH
Edwin SMITH (Hollande)
Edwina ALEXANDER (Australie)
Elevage d' Emm
Elevage de PLEVILLE
Elevage de RIVERLAND - Leslie PELAT
Elodie POMARET
Eloïse POSSAMAI
Emilio BICHOCI (Italie)
Emirat d' OMAN
Emmanuel FREJAVILLE
Emmanuel PORTET
Emmanuelle MILLE
Equipes Ukrainiennes (Ukraine)
Eric DUMONT
Eric LE GREL
Eric NAVET
Eric PRETA
Eric SCALABRE
Eugénie ANGOT
Euro Cavalli (Italie)
FRANCOIS CANU
Fabien Acide
Fabien DEBOST
Fabien Lasbouygues
Fabrice GELLET
Fabrice et Nathalie DUMARTIN
Fernando FOURCADE (Italie)
Filippo / Luca CODECASA (Italie)
Florence AMELINE / Fabrice CLEMENT
Florian ANGOT
Francis CLEMENT ( Toubin et Clément )
Francis MAS
Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
Franck Vovart
François BADIE
François VASSEUR
Frederic ALVES
Frederic BUSQUET
Frederic FUMEY
Frederic LAGRANGE
Frederic MESLET
Frederic SONNTAG
Gaëtan COLANTUONO
Georges DOUBLIER
Gilbert BOCKMANN
Gildas BOUGUENNEC
Gilles SINTES
Gilles WILLEMANN
Gregory BERNA
Gregory WATELET (Belgique)
Guillaume BATILLAT (Italie)
Guillaume BLIN LEBRETON
Guillaume LICCARDI
Guy JONQUIERES D' ORIOLA
Gérard KONCZEWSKI
HARAS DE LA NOE
HARAS DE MARANGIS
HARAS DU HAZOY (Belgique)
HERMANN HELENE
HORSE FITFORM INTERNATIONAL (Belgique)
HORSE LINE
Haras DICK
Haras SAINTE CECILE
Haras de BAZEMONT
Haras de JARDY
Haras de VULSAIN
Haras de la TUILIERE
Haras des BRIMBELLES
Haras des ELFS - Elodie LABORDE
Haras des M
Haras du Rambert - M. BENARD
Haras du SAUVOY
Haras du VIVIER
Henk NOOREN (Belgique)
Hervé et Alexandra FRANCART
Hubert BOURDY
Hubert et Julien LAIBE
Ian MILLAR (Canada)
Isabelle Devichi
J. FRANZONI
J.M. ROBIN
J.M. ROZAN
JEAN CLAUDE REDON
JEAN FRANCOIS LABATTAT
JOACHIM RAZAVET
JULIEN MALE
Jacques BRUNEAU (Suisse)
Jacques Hippenmeyer
Jan TOPS
Jean LE MONZE
Jean SMADJA
Jean-Baptiste MARTINOT
Jean-Claude VAN GEENBERGHE (Belgique)
Jean-François GOUTORBE
Jean-François L'HOSTE
Jean-François RONDOUX
Jean-Louis BOLLIER
Jean-Louis BUSSEREAU
Jean-Luc Fau
Jean-Marc NICOLAS
Jean-Marie COLOT
Jean-Michel BILLOT
Jean-Michel GARNIER
Jean-Michel GASPARD
Jean-Michel HAAS
Jean-Michel MARTINOT
Jean-Paul KALLENBRUM
Jean-Paul KIRCHER
Jean-Yves LEGATTE
Jos LANSING (Belgique)
Juan Carlos GARCIA (Italie)
Juan SHUVA (Portugal)
Judy Ann MELCHIOR Belgique
Julia MARTINENGUO (Italie)
Julie et Delphine PIERRIN (Belgique)
Julien Baux
Julien DAUNAT
Julien EPAILLARD
Julien FERRINI
Julien GONIN
Julien REGLEY (Suisse)
Jérome Ringot
Jérôme CHENUE
Jérôme HUREL
Kevin BLANCO
LD Equestrian Village - Luciana DINIZ Allemagne
LUNA JUMP
Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
Laetitia de Moustier
Laura Benvel
Laura Coste
Laurent TOURDES
Laurent FASEL (Suisse)
Laurent LE VOT
Les Ecuries de Curzay
Loic Breteau
Lorenzo TOSCANO (Italie)
Loïc DURAIN
Loïc DURAIN
Luc LEMANS (Belgique)
Luciana DINIZ (Portugal)
Ludovic PIGNON
Luis SABINO (Portugal)
M. DEJEAN - Centre Equestre Les Fleuriers
M. Davy BOUVIER CHABOT
M. H. ARZUR - Ste Hippique Malvoisine
MME EVRARD
Magali JALIBERT
Marc DEFIVES
Marc FELLER
Marcus EHNING (Allemagne)
Marie DEMONTE
Marie LUDUC
Marie PELLEGRIN
Marie THERAULAZ (Suisse)
Marika SCHOLBERG / ECURIE DE LA CROIX
Martin CORGNE
Mathieu TRAGLIO
Mathilde CARCA
Maximilien LEMERCIER
Michel BLATON (Belge / Espagne)
Michel DEPREZ (Belgique)
Michèle DI BELLA - Les Ecuries d' Erlen
Miguel FARIA LEAL
Mme Mr DE MOUSSAC
Mr DANTON / HARAS DU CHAMBERTIN
Mr DESSE CARMIGNAC
Mr Follaci
Muriel Ranger
Nathalie CHESTERKINE
Nathalie JACOB
Nathalie MACK
Nathalie SIMONIN
Niall TALBOT (Irlande)
Nicolas BAYSSET
Nicolas DALENCOURT
Nicolas DELMOTTE
Nicolas DEVLOO DELVA (Belgique)
Nicolas DUHAMEL
Nicolas HOUZELLE
Nicolas MIGNON (Belgique)
Noach Simkens (Belgique)
OXER DE JOIGNY
Olivier BOURQUI (Suisse)
Olivier DESSENNE
Olivier DESUTTER
Olivier MIGNON
Olivier ROBERT
Olivier THARREAU
POCHE MARION
PONEY CLUB DE TRANGY
Paola Peyroche
Patrice DELAVEAU
Patrice FLESCH
Patrice PLANCHAT
Patrick DE MEYER
Patrick MAINIER
Patrick VARLET
Paul RIDENT
Pauline GUIGNERY
Pedro GARCIA (Portugal)
Philippe Dif
Philippe Jouault
Philippe LEONI
Philippe POTIN
Pierre Alain MORTIER
Pierre Alain Mortier
Pierre BARRERE
Pierre BRUNSCHWIG (Suisse)
Pierre JARRY
Pierre LEMENEZ
Pierre RAUSSIN
Pins SCHWIZER (Suisse)
Pyla LOMBARD (Belgique)
Pénélope LEPREVOST
RANTET ALEXANDRA
René Bousquet
René LOPEZ
Reynald ANGOT
Richard BREUL
Rik HEMERYCK (Belgique)
Robert Breuil
Robert MAGE
Romain BOURDONCLE
Romain Chabrie
Romain DUGUET
Romain LECUYER
Ronan HELIAS
Régis VILLAIN
SCEA CHATEAU DE ST AHON
SYLVIE PIGEON
Sandrine ROUX
Sebastien BATILLAT
Sebastien BEDU
Sebastien PELOU MAISON (Arg)
Severine URIBE
Simon DELESTRE
Société Maladean Oman
Sonia FINQUEL
Sophie GAILLARD
Sophie et Robert RIEDER PELLEREY
Stal Roy Wilten Hollande
Steve GASNIER / ECURIE DE LALONG
Steve GUERDAT (Suisse)
Steve MITTNACHT
Stéphane DELAVEAU
Stéphane DUFOUR
Stéphane GRAMONT
Stéphane LAFOUGE
Stéphanie DUMARTIN
Stéphanie HENNEQUIN
Sylvain MONTIGNY
THIERRY BOURDON
Taizo SUGIFANI (Japon)
Theresa MALTA DA COSTA
Thierry Borne
Thierry Bourdon
Thierry PIGEON
Thierry POMEL
Thierry ROZIER
Thimotée ANCIAUME
Thomas CHADAL
Thomas LAMBERT
Vincent FEUILLERAC
Virginie MARCE
Walter LAPERTOT
Werner MUFF (Suisse)
Wonderland Horses (Belgique)
Xavier DESCAMPS
Xavier GARCIA
Xavier HOULBREQUE
Xavier LEMOINE
Xavier LORRAIN
Xavier TROUILHET
Xavier Trouilhet
Xavier VACHER
Y. CHAUVIN
Yann CANDELE
Yves Rytz
ZNZ GROUP
c
cvx
t
t
Alexandre AYACHE
Audrey CROZEMARIE
Benedicte RENSON (Belgique)
Bérengère D' ESPEUILLES
Carlos PINTO
Carole MARTI
Caroline Bouhet
Caroline MAILLARD
Caroline MERIAUX
Catherine LACROIX
Catherine MAGNIN
Centre Equestre de SAULTAIN
Centre Formation Equestre Pierrelatte
Claire GOSSELIN
Clarice ROSKO
Constance MENARD
Daphne VAN WONTERGHEM
Delphine BERTRANEUX
Dominique D' ESME
Dominique MOHIMONT (Belgique)
Dominique PETRUCCELLI
ECURIE BLACK WATERFIELD
Ecurie KASSELMAN (Allemagne)
Equipe HANDI SPORT
Eve BRENNER
Françoise D' HARCOURT
Françoise KLONINGER
Gilbert POUMIER ( C.E. de la Croix BLanche )
Grégoire Naslin
Hubert PERRING
INNA LOGUTENKOVA
Isabelle LAUTRETE
JEAN FRANCOIS LABATTAT
Jacques PIGNON
Jean-François LAGARDE
Jean-François Lagarde
Jean-François VESIN / Centre Equestre des Fleysets
Jean-Noël MYCHALYSIN
Jean-Philippe SIAT
Jessica MICHEL
Jessica Michel
Jessie MARCHAND (Belgique)
José MARTINS
Julie DOSSIN (Belgique)
Jutta MALGLAIVE
LAURENT FABIENNE
LEBECQ CHRISTINE
Larissa Paulins
Laurence Favre d' Echallens
Laurence SAINRAMES
Lionel LANSON (Belgique)
Ludovic HENRI
M. PERRIN Centre Equestre Jablines
MME LATHUILLIERE
Marc BOBLET
Marc FELLER
Marc SATTLER
Marie Lesnard
Marie-Christine COCHIN
Marie-Lou et Stéphane PAILLARD
Marietta ALMASY
Marina et Philippe VANDENBERGHE
Marion DUPUI
Maxime COLLARD
Melle TARANTO
Michel MOURE
Mme GARNAULT
Mme HERSANT (Suisse)
Mme PELARDI
Mme REALINI (Belgique)
Mme VARROUD - VIAL ( Impulsion Equestre Chenoise )
Myriam VICTOR THOMAS
NATHALIE ST CAST
Nicole FAVEREAU
Noémie HAMON
Odile VAN DOORN
Olivier HAVE
PASCALE LECLERCQ
Patricia COUDURIER
Patrick LEROLLAND
Perrine CARLIER
Philippe MAYNIER
Pierre SUBILEAU
Sandra VECRIN
Sandrine KAHN
Severine URIBE
Sophie WOLSKI
Stal VAN INGELGEM (BELGIQUE)
Stephane MAZACCO
Stephane VICEDO
Sylvie BENOIST
Sylvie POULAIN
Sylvie RIGAL
Sylvie USCHE / Ecurie DACOTE
Thierry MARAIS
Täubel WEINREICH Autriche
Valérie Salles
Vincent CARLES
Virginie MATHYS
Véronique BERNA
WEERTS ISABELLE
WERTH ISABELLE
Alexandra HUGUET
Angel LAZES et Virginie ATGER
Anne DETREZ
BAHREIN ENDURANCE TEAM
Béatrice CHENU
Caroline DENAYER
Christian QUET
Claudio DEL PRATO
Daniel THEPAULT
Ecurie EPONA
FEDERATION EQUESTRE THAILAND
Gerard PROST
Gilles AMPHOUX
Isabelle RICHARD
Jean-Philippe FRANCES
Luc CADO (Belgique)
M. DEVIERE (Belgique)
Marion STIEVENART
Martial Richelle
Maurice SAINT
Mme KOCH (Haras du Maury)
Mme SIRUGUE
Olivier BAEYENS
Romain LAPORTE
Sarah CHALIK (Dar El Salam)
Société Maladean
Sylvie MALLEVAL
Séléna DE WASSEIGE
Vincent DUPONT
ALBAN CHEVALIER DU FAU
Antoine LAMOTTE D' ARGY
B. SECLY
Barry HILLS
Bernard DEBEAUVAIS
Bernard SECLY
Charlie SWAN
Cordelia Van Zuyten
Criquette Head-Mareck
Daniel ALLARD
E. LELOUCH
ECURIE TAUPIN
ESPITALIER (ILE MAURICE)
Ecurie OUAKI
Ed. DUNLOP
Etienne LEENDERS
F. DOUMEN
F. HEAD
F. MURPHY
FOUCHER FABRICE
Gabriel Leenders
Gilles BRAVERY
Gilles CHAIGNON
Guy CHEREL
Haras FAHROF
James FANSHAWE
Jean-Luc GUILLOCHON
Jerry Planque
Jessica HARRINGTON
John DUNLOP
John HAMMOND
Joël FAROUDJA
Julien Phelippon
Jérome Haussy
LEENDERS GABRIEL
Laurence GAGNEUX
Libaud Eric
Louisa Carberry
Lucia LAJPRICOVA Slovaquie
M. QUINTON
Marc BOUDOT
Mikel Delzanges
Mme KLINBERG
Mme MINGAT
Mme PACAULT
Mouse MORRIS
Nicolas DEVILDER
Pascal JOURNIAC
Patrice QUINTON
Patrick CHEVILLARD
Philip ROTHWELL
Philippe NADOR
Philippe PELTIER
Philippe Vidotto
Pia Brandt
RAMSAY STEPHAN
Rodolphe Collet
Régis Reveillere
Sir Michel STOUTE
Achille HUBER (Belgique)
Bruno ANGOT (Entraîneur)
Bruno BOURNEIL
Carl DAVIES
DUBOIS JEAN PHILIPPE
David CIMIER
Dominique BARON
Ecurie AURMATH - Stéphane MEUNIER
Ecurie Antoine BEZIER
Ecurie Benjamin GOETZ
Ecurie Daniel MOES (Belgique)
Ecurie J. et M. FRIBAULT
Ecurie J.L. BIGEON
Ecurie Jean Michel BAZIRE
Ecurie L.C. ABRIVARD
Ecurie LE BEC
Ecurie La Girardière - M. MAIZERET
Ecurie Lady - PH. LEGAVRE
Ecurie Laurence ODIENNE
Ecurie Martin CORMIER
Ecurie Michel DONIO
Ecurie NEW CHALLENGE
Ecurie NEW CHALLENGE
Ecurie Robert CHAUVIN
Ecurie Roger VILAULT
Ecurie S. LELIEVRE
Ecurie TENOR - Jean-Baptiste BOSSUET
Ecurie Y. HUREL
Ecurie de NEUVY
Ecurie de Vauvert - J. LEMUET
Ecurie du Haras de l'Orne
Ecurie du Rabutin
Ecuries GUARATO
Entrainement Philippe MASSCHAELE (Cravache d' Or)
Guillaume LAMARE
Haras d' Arc - Ecurie Fiolet
Haras d' Off - J.M. GORAIN
Jacques PROVOST
Jean-Charles FERON
Jean-François NEMPONT
Jean-Marie DUMONT (Belgique)
Jean-Pierre AGENES
Jim FRICK (Suède)
Laurent LENEVEU
M. DEROYAND
M. FERETTI
M. LAMBERTZ
M. PELLEGRINO
Michel LEMARCHAND
Mme JOUD
Pascal HALLAIS
Stephane DOLO
Stevie LEES (Grande Bretagne)
TH. LAMARE Haras de Querville
Thierry MOUSSEAU
Tony HANNE (Suède)
VERGAERDE Gérard (Belgique)
Véronique DUBOIS
Benedicte LUCAZEAU Ostéopathe
Benoit Franquet
Christophe Delavignette
Claudia DAMRICH Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
DECOURTYE Sylvie (massages)
DR HOUDRE Véterinaire / HARAS DE SAUSSAY
Dorothee KRIST Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Dr Amélie Saussey
Dr Bertrand FRANQUET
Dr Bruno BAUP
Dr Constantin MOLL Allemagne
Dr Gesa KNIEP Allemagne
Dr Marco TESTA (Italie)
Dr Petra TAGGER-HUTSCHINSKI Autriche
Dr TELGTE Allemagne
EQUIN'SPA (Centre d' hydrothérapie)
Ecurie de Rollon Centre de soins
GILET MELANIE (CENTRE DE SOINS)
Gabrielle DUCROT Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Georges SERIGNAC Vétérinaire
Haras XY Vétérinaire / Centre de remise en forme
Hélène LAMORLETTE Ostéopathe
IFOA
Jean-Louis BOLLIER
Juliana DE FREITAS (Brésil)
Katja EISENRING Physiothérapeute (Autriche)
Ludovic POUTREL Ostéophathe
M. BONNEAU Centre de soins
Marjorie COVAREL Ostéopathe
Michel Vercheraud
Mme BARDEAU Physiothérapeute
Monika HOLTKAMP BECKER Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Pascal CONFRERE Ostéopathe
Pet Physio TECCONS Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Petra STRACK Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Philippe BENOIT Vétérinaire
Roselyne Steurer Suvio
SCI DI PALMA OSTEOPATHE
SCP Lavalade
Stefanie GOTTSCHALCH Physiothérapeute (Allemagne)
Stephanie ANDRIEUX Ostéopathe
Synequine - Antoine BASTIAAN Centre remise en forme
Xavier GOUPIL Vétérinaire
Anne-Claude GRAEL
Ecurie SARA QUANDT (Allemagne)
Jean-Pierre ARROT
SOPHIE DARSAUTI
Société ADORF (Allemagne)